Rosters for Program D on 20 October

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6am Start
Parent HelpJuan Koen
Parent HelpMarius van Deventer
Parent HelpColin Campbell
Parent HelpKristan Bonser
Parent Helpsharon johnson
Parent HelpGeoff Nelson
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at announcer
Parent HelpAndy fogg
Parent HelpLindsay Hyder
Parent HelpDenise Bashford
Parent HelpTroy Parry
Parent HelpSarah Sargent
Parent HelpRos / John Newton
Track Starting
Short Track StarterBill Godley
Assistant Starter - Short TrackElize Godley
Long Track StarterDeb Spratling
Assistant Starter - Long TrackNick Slater
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Long TrackHarry Crosby
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackSarah Hennessey
Recorder - Short Trackx
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackJulia hill
BBQ
BBQ Coordinator 7.45am - 10.00amDi Thorby
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amKim Ryan
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amMarie Beattie
BBQ Coordinator 10.00am - 12.00 noonCarrie Parry
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonAndy carey
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonJackie Hyder
General
AnnouncerLouise
Arena ManagerChris Moore
First Aid Officerx
Recorder
Field Data Entry - Clubroomsx
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsJacquie Davidson
U14+ Girls
CoordinatorLorraine Husten
CoordinatorMyrica Maguire
Parent HelpDavid Price
Parent HelpJohn Horton
Parent HelpAaron Cream
U14+ Boys
Coordinatorx
Parent Helpx
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpAmanda Garnham
U13 Girls
CoordinatorRebecca craft
Parent HelpJo G
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent Helpkaren breeze
U13 Boys
CoordinatorTara Houston
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
Parent HelpCecil Sherman
Parent Helpx
U12 Girls
CoordinatorAdam Burrows
Parent HelpLisa Phillips
Parent HelpDanel Baard
Parent HelpChristine Poole-jasper
U12 Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpDan Southerland
Parent HelpLisa Thompson
Parent HelpTom Dudek
U11 Girls
CoordinatorSerena Roberts
Parent HelpKyla
Parent HelpKath Smith
Parent HelpVincent/Peta Geneste
U11 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpJez Gough
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
U10 Girls
CoordinatorIan Strover
Parent HelpTania Rhodes
Parent HelpTracey Jameson
Parent HelpANNETTE
U10 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpGlenn Davey
Parent HelpSteph Downie
Parent HelpLeon smit
U9 Girls
CoordinatorHelen Southerland (Phoebe)
Parent HelpChris Brain
Parent Helplisa stickels
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
U9 Boys
CoordinatorAlex Jack
Parent HelpRowan Bower
Parent HelpLeigh Howard
Parent HelpDale Banks
U8 Girls
Coordinatorx
Parent HelpIan Loan
Parent HelpJacqui Loan
Parent HelpSofie De Wolf
U8 Boys
Coordinatorx
Parent HelpAimie Norris
Parent HelpKristan Bonser
Parent Helpx
U7 Girls
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpLisa kelso
Parent HelpLouise Carrico
Parent HelpLundi Koen
U7 Boys
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpGillian Mckinlay
Parent HelpGemma Keyes
Parent HelpAubrey Steyn
U6 Girls
CoordinatorTroy Arnold
Parent HelpClare Stewart
Parent HelpNatasha Nelson
Parent HelpRoger Barnard
U6 Boys
CoordinatorLisa Bagier
Parent HelpKatie Dow
Parent HelpMark Petrich
Parent Helpx