Rosters for Program B on 10 November 2018

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6am Start
Parent HelpBruce Skea
Parent HelpAntonio Gerber
Parent HelpChris Hiser
Parent HelpGillian Murphy
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpSionnan Lawrance
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at announcer
Parent HelpRod Bailey
Parent HelpAngela Overy
Parent HelpSarah wallace
Parent HelpJustin Patterson
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpVolunteer
Track Starting
Short Track StarterDeb
Assistant Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Long Track StarterVolunteer
Assistant Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackHarry Crosby
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackSarah Hennessey
Recorder - Long TrackMelissa Lees
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackLeah Blair
BBQ
BBQ Coordinator 7.45am - 10.00amAndy Keyes
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amGeoff Nelson
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amCharlotte Knight
BBQ Coordinator 10.00am - 12.00 noonKristine Scroop
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonRyan/Nyree Marr
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonMelanie/David Kenny
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonFrancesca Mellors (Mali)
General
AnnouncerVolunteer
Arena ManagerVolunteer
First Aid OfficerVolunteer
Recorder
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsKarlie Noah - Sarah Noah U10G
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsMelanie van der Burg
U14+ Boys
Coordinatoreugene
Parent HelpJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpLee McGuinness
Parent HelpVolunteer
U14+ Girls
CoordinatorMyrica Maguire
CoordinatorLisa Dwyer
Parent HelpRick gray
Parent HelpKim Ryan
Parent HelpKane Roper
U13 Boys
CoordinatorTara Houston
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
Parent HelpVolunteer
U13 Girls
CoordinatorRebecca Craft
Parent HelpMarcus Lim
Parent HelpBilly Godley
Parent HelpKaren breeze
U12 Boys
CoordinatorTom Dudek
Parent HelpMario Murphy
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Parent HelpNeil bennett
U12 Girls
CoordinatorMox Sallie
Parent HelpLisa Phillips
Parent HelpAdam Fletcher
Parent HelpDanel Baard
U11 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpJez Gough
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpGillian Murphy
U11 Girls
CoordinatorKath Smith
Parent HelpChris Hiser
Parent HelpSerena Roberts
Parent HelpKerrie pollard
U10 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpGavin Knight
Parent HelpLeon smit
Parent HelpKate cook
U10 Girls
CoordinatorIan or Lorraine
Parent HelpNev or Tracey Jameson
Parent HelpRhodes
Parent HelpCraig Sutton-Smith
U9 Boys
CoordinatorAlex Jack
Parent HelpRowan Bower
Parent HelpNyree Marr
Parent HelpJames Williams
U9 Girls
CoordinatorHelen
Parent HelpPedro Costa
Parent HelpLisa Stickels
Parent HelpCherie Arnold
U8 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpStorm Allen
Parent HelpSascha
U8 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpSofie De Wolf
Parent HelpSanet Coetzee
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
U7 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpMatthew Hutton
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpGillian Mckinlay
U7 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpTim Gunn
Parent HelpRia Merito
Parent HelpLundi Koen
U6 Boys
CoordinatorLisa Bagier
Parent HelpTom habbits
Parent HelpBobbie Rawiri
Parent HelpMark Petrich
U6 Girls
CoordinatorTroy Arnold
Parent HelpChristoff van der Schyff
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent HelpCorinna Thursby
Walk Judges
Chief JudgeSerena Roberts
Walk Judge 1Bec Carstairs
Walk Judge 2Jez Gough
Walk Judge 3Jo
Walk Judge 4Tyla Gough
Walk Judge 5Volunteer