Rosters for Program B on 8 December 2018

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6am Start
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpJoel Smith
Parent HelpCARLO franchina
Parent HelpLisa franchina
Parent HelpAdam Franchina
Parent HelpMark Asling
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at announcer
Parent HelpDavid Ladu
Parent HelpTony rowe
Parent HelpANNETTE
Parent HelpSarah Sargent
Parent HelpEmma Stacey
Parent HelpJade Beazley
Track Starting
Short Track Startereugenio dardengo
Assistant Starter - Short TrackStorm Allen
Long Track Starterx
Assistant Starter - Long Trackx
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackRachael Salter
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackAnthony Blair
Recorder - Long TrackMelissa Lees
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackChantal Turner
BBQ
BBQ Coordinator 7.45am - 10.00amJohn Last
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amCorinna Thursby
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amLisa Phillips
BBQ Coordinator 10.00am - 12.00 noonChristine Poole-Jasper
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonVirginia Foreman (rosie davey)
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonLisa Sutton-Smith
General
AnnouncerLorraine Husten
Arena ManagerChris Moore
First Aid OfficerJackie Hyder
Recorder
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsAdrienne
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsVivienne Mongey
U14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpNicola Harris
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpAmanda Garnham
U14+ Girls
CoordinatorJohn Ray
Parent HelpMelissa Gerber
Parent HelpMarie Beattie
Parent HelpKim Ryan
U13 Boys
CoordinatorTara Houston
Parent HelpLouise Beazley
Parent Helpx
Parent Helpx
U13 Girls
CoordinatorMyrica Maguire
Parent HelpNeil Young
Parent HelpSteve Colavecchio
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
U12 Boys
CoordinatorTom Dudek
Parent HelpGavin knight
Parent HelpJackie Hyder
Parent HelpGillan Murphy
U12 Girls
CoordinatorAdam Burrows
Parent HelpKatherine Clarke
Parent HelpDanel Baard
Parent HelpBenjamin Dow
U11 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpJez Gough
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpAaron Cream
U11 Girls
CoordinatorKath Smith
Parent HelpSerena Roberts
Parent HelpFiona Stuart
Parent HelpVincent/Peta Geneste
U10 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpSimon Carrico
Parent HelpCharlotte knight
Parent HelpStacey Moreno
U10 Girls
CoordinatorIan Strover
Parent HelpKarlie Noah
Parent Helpkerry commins
Parent HelpAlana
U9 Boys
CoordinatorAlex Jack
Parent HelpJames Williams
Parent HelpAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
U9 Girls
CoordinatorLisa Stickels
Parent Helpx
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
Parent HelpTroy Arnold
U8 Boys
Coordinatorx
Parent HelpJo Inza
Parent HelpDavid van Niekerk
Parent HelpSimon Clarke
U8 Girls
CoordinatorStephanie downie
Parent HelpAndrew davey
Parent HelpJo ODonnell
Parent HelpSanet Coetzee
U7 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
Parent HelpGary Banks
Parent HelpGillian Mckinlay
U7 Girls
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpClive Antram
Parent HelpTom habbits
Parent HelpStefan Wolmarans
U6 Boys
CoordinatorLisa
Parent HelpKevin van der kwast
Parent HelpBec habbits
Parent HelpMark Petrich
U6 Girls
CoordinatorKristy Barnard
Parent HelpNeil bennett
Parent HelpChristoff vd Schyff
Parent HelpCherie Arnold
Walk Judges
Chief JudgeSerena Roberts
Walk Judge 1Bec Carstairs
Walk Judge 2Jez Gough
Walk Judge 3Jo
Walk Judge 4x
Walk Judge 5x