Rosters for Program A (morning) on 19 January 2019

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6am Start
Parent HelpNeil bennett
Parent HelpRod Howard
Parent HelpJoel smith
Parent HelpBruce Skea
Parent HelpNathan McKeon
Parent HelpBill Atkinson
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at announcer
Parent HelpDanel Baard
Parent HelpDan eamus
Parent HelpAlana Smith
Parent Helpx
Parent Helpx
Parent Helpx
Track Starting
Short Track StarterPaul Daines
Assistant Starter - Short Trackx
Assistant Starter - Long Trackx
Long Track StarterWayne Gough
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Short TrackRachael Salter
Assistant Recorder - Short Trackx
Recorder - Long TrackPhilippe Bossert
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackLorraine Husten
BBQ
BBQ Coordinator 7.45am - 10.00amScott McKinlay
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amRhys Davies
Parent Help 7.45am - 10.00amLeigh Howard
BBQ Coordinator 10.00am - 12.00 noonChris Gould
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonElize Gould
Parent Help 10.00am - 12.00noonTeresa Petrich
General
Announcerx
Arena ManagerSimon Jolliffe
First Aid OfficerAdele Slater
Recorder
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsLisa thompson
Field Data Entry - Clubroomsx
U14+ Boys
Coordinatoreugenio dardengo
Parent HelpRuaan Rass
Parent HelpJo Percival
Parent HelpStefan Wagner
U14+ Girls
CoordinatorLisa Dwyer
Parent HelpDave Price
Parent HelpKane Roper
Parent HelpMervin van der Linde
U13 Boys
CoordinatorTara Houston
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
Parent Helpx
Parent Helpx
U13 Girls
CoordinatorMyrica Maguire
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpLisa Phillips
Parent HelpCarol
U12 Boys
CoordinatorDan Southerland
Parent HelpTom Dudek
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent Helpx
U12 Girls
CoordinatorKatie Dow
Parent HelpGlenn Davey
Parent HelpDanel Baard
Parent Helpx
U11 Boys
CoordinatorBec Carstairs
Parent HelpJez Gough
Parent HelpDawn Cupit
Parent HelpWill Carstairs
U11 Girls
CoordinatorKaren Breeze
Parent HelpSerena
Parent HelpBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpAnthony Blair
U10 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent Helpx
Parent HelpDan eamus
Parent Helpkate cook
U10 Girls
CoordinatorIan Strover
Parent Helpx
Parent HelpLeisa McKeon
Parent Helpx
U9 Boys
CoordinatorAlex Jack
Parent HelpRod Howard
Parent HelpPaul Simic
Parent HelpRowan Bower
U9 Girls
Coordinatorx
Parent HelpClaire Brain
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
Parent HelpLisa Stickels -8.30 onwards
U8 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpAimie norris
Parent HelpAKristan Bonser
Parent Helpx
U8 Girls
CoordinatorStephanie Downie
Parent HelpJacqui Loan
Parent HelpIan loan
Parent Helpx
U7 Boys
CoordinatorTyla Gough
Parent HelpSionnan Lawrance
Parent HelpGemma Keyes
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
U7 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpClive Antram
Parent HelpLundi Koen
Parent HelpJuan Koen
U6 Boys
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpBobbie Rawiri
Parent HelpJoel smith
Parent HelpNathan McKeon
U6 Girls
CoordinatorTroy A
Parent HelpGeoff Nelson
Parent HelpJo Rayner
Parent Helpx