Rosters for Program B on 21 Oct 2017

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au
RoleVolunteer
Equipment Set Up - 6am Start
Parent HelpBruce Skea
Parent HelpMox Sallie
Parent HelpDaniel Wall
Parent HelpKristine Scroop
Parent HelpAdele Slater
Parent HelpBill Atkinson
Equipment Pack Away - 11am at announcer
Parent HelpAdam Lockwood
Parent HelpDawn fogg
Parent HelpAndy fogg
Parent HelpYvonne Kitching
Parent HelpDeidre richardson
Parent HelpPer bronnum
Track Starting
Short Track StarterVolunteer
Long Track StarterKathleen Byrne
Assistant Starter - Short TrackVolunteer
Assistant Starter - Long TrackVolunteer
Track Timekeeping
Recorder - Long TrackHarry Crosby, but only until 11.30am !!
Recorder - Short TrackRachael Salter
Assistant Recorder - Long TrackDi Thorby
Assistant Recorder - Short TrackClare OLone
BBQ
BBQ ManagerVolunteer
BBQ ManagerVolunteer
Parent Help 7.45am - 9.30amJanene Heron
Parent Help 7.45am - 9.30amNick Hancock
Parent Help 7.45am - 9.30amJo Boonzaaier
Parent Help 9.30am - 12.00amVivienne Mongey
Parent Help 9.30am - 12.00amCarol Chitiz
Parent Help 9.30am - 12.00amAlison de Villiers
General
Parent MarshallJeanette gray
AnnouncerSandy Hill
Arena ManagerPhilippe Bossert
First Aid OfficerBridgett Smith
Recorder
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsDexter Chatterton
Field Data Entry - ClubroomsNatasha Nelson
U14+ Boys / U16 & U17 Girls
Coordinatoreugene
Parent HelpKaren Liddell
Parent HelpLee McGuinness
Parent HelpJaco van Tonder
U14 & U15 Girls
CoordinatorLorraine Husten
Parent HelpFiona Holland
Parent HelpClaire carter
Parent HelpNarelle price
U13 Girls
CoordinatorJohn Ray
Parent HelpKim Ryan
Parent HelpJason Marshall
Parent HelpVincent/ Peta Geneste
U13 Boys
CoordinatorSandra Brown
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer
U12 Girls
CoordinatorNeil Young
Parent HelpNolea ODonohoe
Parent HelpElize Godley
Parent HelpVolunteer
U12 Boys
CoordinatorJohn Cowan
Parent HelpClaudine hadfield
Parent HelpAnna Nord
Parent HelpKirsty Wilkinson
U11 Girls
CoordinatorAlwyn Graham
Parent HelpDanel Baard
Parent HelpChristine poole-jasper
Parent HelpMox Sallie
U11 Boys
CoordinatorLiane Brown
Parent HelpLauren McCready
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpSteven Davies
U10 Girls
CoordinatorKaren Breeze / Kath Brooke-Smith
Parent HelpKatherine Clarke
Parent HelpLeanne blackwell
Parent HelpLeon spiccia
U10 Boys
CoordinatorBec / Jez
Parent HelpSimon carrico
Parent HelpPaul Byrne
Parent HelpAngela Overy
U9 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpAshley Totten
Parent HelpPeter Stuart
Parent HelpKate Davies
U9 Boys
CoordinatorMarcos Fuentes
Parent HelpLeon Smit
Parent HelpPaul carter
Parent HelpGlenn Davey
U8 Girls
CoordinatorIan Strover
Parent HelpWyn Hopkins
Parent HelpAnneke van Jaarsveldt
Parent HelpAdam Fletcher
U8 Boys
CoordinatorMelanie raaths
Parent HelpHanlie Smit
Parent HelpRos / John Newton
Parent HelpRebecca Franceschi
U7 Girls
CoordinatorAnthea mawson
Parent HelpLisa Phillips
Parent HelpEmma chewter
Parent HelpLisa stickels
U7 Boys
CoordinatorAlex Jack
Parent HelpSimon Clarke
Parent HelpTracey Brown
Parent HelpMartin van der Burg
U6 Girls
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpLouise carrico
Parent HelpTim Gunn
Parent HelpLisa Kelso
U6 Boys
CoordinatorNatalie Rizvi
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
Parent HelpLisa
Parent HelpSharon Thomas
Walk Judges
Chief JudgeSerena Roberts
Walk Judge 1Jo G
Walk Judge 2Leah
Walk Judge 3Hez
Walk Judge 4Bec
Walk Judge 5Nash Lihou