Rosters for Joondalup v Ridgewood Challenge / Athletics Stadium WA on 18 Nov 2017

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Ridgewood
Arena Manager - TrackDean Smith
Track Marshall - 8.00am - 11.00amPaul Mann
Track Marshall - 11.00am - 2.00pmMick Taig
Announcer 11.00am - 2.00pmVanessa Beissel
First Aid OfficerJulie Vine
Chief Referee - JumpsJohn Cowan
Chief Referee - ThrowsPaul Phillips
Results RecorderLouise Mann
Joondalup
Arena Manager - FieldPhilippe Bossert
Track Marshall - 8.00am - 11.00amBridgett Smith
Track Marshall - 11.00am - 2.00pmx
Announcer 8.00am - 11.00amIan Harris
Parent MarshallCheryl
Results RecorderAlex
Results RecorderLorraine Husten
Equipment Set Up - 7.00am
Parent Help - RidgewoodWentholt Family - Butler
Parent Help - RidgewoodScott James
Parent Help - RidgewoodTavis Mackenzie
Parent Help - RidgewoodIrvine
Parent Help - JoondalupVincent Geneste
Parent Help - JoondalupRos /John Newton
Parent Help - JoondalupEwa opiela
Parent Help - JoondalupTony rowe
Equipment Pack Away
Parent Help - RidgewoodPappin (quinns)
Parent Help - RidgewoodSteve Moss (Mindarie)
Parent Help - RidgewoodCarys Williams (yanchep)
Parent Help - JoondalupWayne Rixom
Parent Help - JoondalupAnn Tran
Parent Help - JoondalupLee McGuinness
Track
Starter - Ridgewood - 8.00am - 11.00amCarl Vine
Starter - Joondalup - 11.00am - 2.00pmx
Check Starter - Joondalup - 8.00am - 11.00amTarmia Hollis
Check Starter - Ridgewood - 11.00am - 2.00pmNigel Vine
Timekeeping
Chief Timekeeper - Joondalup - 8.00am - 11.00amRachael Salter
Chief Timekeeper - Ridgewood - 11.00am - 2.00pmJo Woolley
Assistant Timekeeper - Joondalup - 8.00am - 11.00amTRAVIS FOWLER
Assistant Timekeeper - Ridgewood - 8.00am - 11.00amJillian McCorkindale
Assistant Timekeeper - Joondalup -11.00am - 2.00pmEugene
Assistant Timekeeper - Joondalup -11.00am - 2.00pmx
End of Track
Place Judge - 8.00am - 11.00am - RidgewoodRoss Family (Mindarie)
Place Judge - 8.00am - 11.00am - JoondalupMelissa Lees
Place Judge - 11.00am - 2.00pm - RidgewoodScrivens Family (Mindarie)
Place Judge - 11.00am - 2.00pm - Joondalupsharon johnson
U6 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupNyree Marr
Parent Help - JoondalupDaniel Crimmins
Parent Help - Joondalupsunette smit
Parent Help - RidgewoodDillon Family - Butler
Parent Help - RidgewoodFriend Family (Mindarie)
U6 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodAdrian Van Der Westhuizen
Parent Help - RidgewoodCinthia Krysiak
Parent Help - RidgewoodFerguson Family (Mindarie)
Parent Help - JoondalupMyles Morson
Parent Help - JoondalupSteven Breeze
U7 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupStephanie downie
Parent Help - JoondalupPaddy ODonnell
Parent Help - JoondalupSofie De Wolf
Parent Help - RidgewoodVenter Family (Mindarie)
Parent Help - RidgewoodMitchell Family (Mindarie)
U7 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodRolton Family(Butler)
Parent Help - RidgewoodLasike Family - Butler
Parent Help - RidgewoodScaife
Parent Help - JoondalupLiz Armitage
Parent Help - JoondalupSumayla Pou
U8 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupIan Strover
Parent Help - JoondalupKatie Dow
Parent Help - JoondalupAnge Ireland
Parent Help - RidgewoodVirginia Dziegielewski (Yanchep)
Parent Help - RidgewoodRolton Family(Butler)
U8 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodAckerman Family - Butler
Parent Help - RidgewoodRick Rancatore (Mindarie)
Parent Help - RidgewoodAmanda Jeffery
Parent Help - JoondalupSharon Thomas
Parent Help - JoondalupGary O’Lone
U9 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupLiane
Parent Help - JoondalupKeith/Kerry commins
Parent Help - JoondalupRhys Davies
Parent Help - RidgewoodToby Curtis (Yanchep)
Parent Help - RidgewoodSam Mccagh (Quinns)
U9 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodScott James (Mindarie)
Parent Help - RidgewoodChad Broughton - YANCHEP
Parent Help - RidgewoodJan Gray
Parent Help - JoondalupCarolina Coria
Parent Help - JoondalupMarcos Fuentes
U10 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupKaren Breeze
Parent Help - JoondalupSteve O'Brien
Parent Help - JoondalupLee blackwell
Parent Help - RidgewoodAinsley Clark
Parent Help - RidgewoodDale Webb
U10 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodGraeme Wilkinson - Yanchep
Parent Help - RidgewoodBrooke Ansley
Parent Help - RidgewoodDorota Ballios
Parent Help - JoondalupBec Carstairs
Parent Help - JoondalupJez Gough
U11 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupAlwyn Graham
Parent Help - JoondalupDanel Baard
Parent Help - JoondalupMOX SALLIE
Parent Help - RidgewoodKassy Molloy - Yanchep
Parent Help - RidgewoodLori Wiseman
U11 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodTracy Gallagher
Parent Help - RidgewoodCarrie Moss
Parent Help - RidgewoodRita Galea (Clarkson)
Parent Help - JoondalupSimon Jolliffe
Parent Help - JoondalupTodd Martin
U12 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupSimon Holroyd
Parent Help - JoondalupDawn fogg
Parent Help - JoondalupElize Godley
Parent Help - RidgewoodWainwright (Quinns)
Parent Help - RidgewoodSlater - Butler
U12 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodRachel Williams
Parent Help - RidgewoodDodds (Quinns)
Parent Help - RidgewoodHumphrey (quinns)
Parent Help - JoondalupTara Houston
Parent Help - JoondalupKirsty Wilkinson
U13 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupRick gray
Parent Help - JoondalupJeanette gray
Parent Help - JoondalupKim Ryan
Parent Help - RidgewoodKarlie barnes (quinns)
Parent Help - RidgewoodPeta Kitching
U13 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodDan Morrison
Parent Help - Ridgewoodx
Parent Help - RidgewoodMarion Buchanan
Parent Help - JoondalupHelen Southerland
Parent Help - Joondalupx
U14 - U17 Girls
Coordinator - JoondalupChris Moore
Parent Help - JoondalupMyrica Maguire
Parent Help - JoondalupAaron Cream
Parent Help - RidgewoodRobertson (quinns)
Parent Help - RidgewoodArthy Family (Mindarie)
U14 - U17 Boys
Coordinator - RidgewoodMonika McCarthy- yanchep
Parent Help - RidgewoodKylie Hatchett
Parent Help - RidgewoodFurse Family (Mindarie)
Parent Help - JoondalupJacquie Davidson
Parent Help - JoondalupAndrew Dalglish