Rosters for Program A on 16 October 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Parent HelpAndrew Shuck
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpJay Evans
Parent HelpMatt Evans
Parent HelpGarth Brightwell
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpShuck Family
Parent HelpLizelle Crowle
Parent HelpAndrew Wyke (Sienna)
Parent HelpChristou Family
Parent HelpScholes Family
Parent HelpGailene Fidow
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant StarterJo Boonzaaier
Long Track StarterMatthew King
Long Track Assistant StarterVacant
Track Timekeeping
Short Track RecorderGeorge Siemens
Short Track Assistant RecorderLisa Fuentes
Long Track RecorderRobyn Spocter
Long Track Assistant RecorderCindy Hoggart
General
First Aid OfficerPaddy ODonnell
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Roger McNamara
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Matt Gallen
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpTara Houston
Parent HelpJustine Brightwell
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhilippe Bossert
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpJulie Fisher
Parent HelpMichelle Bossert
13 Boys
CoordinatorVacant
Parent HelpRobert Kay
Parent HelpSally Pilbeam
Parent HelpMatt Evans
13 Girls
CoordinatorIsabel Strover
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
Parent HelpNicole Simons
Parent HelpPaul Barbic
12 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpMichelle Shuck
Parent HelpJonathan Unitt
Parent HelpLeanne Ramsay
12 Girls
CoordinatorVacant
Parent HelpClaire Brain
Parent HelpVacant
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
11 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpPatrick / Yourda ( Charlie & Usher Kimani)
Parent HelpKarla Moriles -Siega
Parent HelpAaron Marshall
11 Girls
CoordinatorVacant
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpLindsay Boylan
Parent HelpVirginia Foreman (rosie davey)
10 Boys
CoordinatorVacant
Parent HelpMatt Cadby
Parent HelpAndrew Wilson
Parent HelpJay Evans
10 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpRyan Marr
Parent HelpGary Morgan
9 Boys
CoordinatorMark Roberts
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent HelpGraham Cox
Parent HelpElena Duvnjak
9 Girls
CoordinatorJay Medwin
Parent HelpJanet medwin
Parent HelpTANJA COYNE
Parent HelpSylvia Munjodzi
8 Boys
CoordinatorBrendan Drew
Parent HelpAbigail Kay
Parent HelpChristopher Hale
Parent HelpMatthew Kirke
8 Girls
Coordinatorvacant
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpLauren McAdam
Parent HelpKat Skroza
7 Boys
CoordinatorAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpBrendan Trestrail
Parent HelpNeetu Jabbal
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
7 Girls
CoordinatorJoel smith
Parent HelpAndy brennan
Parent HelpCraig Webley
Parent Helpvacant
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorNhan Cadby
Parent HelpLizelle Crowle
Parent HelpAudrey Hopkins
Parent HelpFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpNina Bulmer