Rosters for Program B on 23 October 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Parent HelpAndrew Wyke (Sienna)
Parent HelpAdam Levett
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpScholes Family
Parent HelpChris Brain
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpNeetu Jabbal
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpIgnatius Munjodzi
Parent HelpHerrmann Family
Parent HelpSasha Duvnjak
Parent HelpGailene Fidow
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant StarterKaylie Leese
Long Track StarterMatthew King
Long Track Assistant StarterKsenia Reed
Track Timekeeping
Short Track RecorderMelanie Davies
Short Track Assistant RecorderMonique Wilson
Long Track RecorderRobyn Spocter
Long Track Assistant RecorderKerry brogden
General
First Aid OfficerPaddy ODonnell
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Jacquie Davidson
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Ciara Martin
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpJustine Brightwell
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpDavid Bowie
14+ Girls
CoordinatorLeanne Ramsay
Parent HelpKatie Dow
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpMox Sallie
13 Boys
CoordinatorRobert Kay
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpTony Hopkins
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
13 Girls
CoordinatorJoanne Harwood
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
Parent HelpPaul Barbic
Parent HelpNicole Simons
12 Boys
CoordinatorMark Mulé
Parent HelpJanet medwin
Parent HelpShuck Family
Parent HelpSylvia Munjodzi
12 Girls
CoordinatorLisa Stickels
Parent HelpClaire Brain
Parent HelpChristou Family
Parent HelpAspill Family
11 Boys
CoordinatorKirsta Docherty
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpLauren Talbot
Parent HelpPatrick / Yourda ( Charlie & Usher Kimani)
11 Girls
CoordinatorAnthony Boylan
Parent HelpTim Drinkwater
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent HelpSunette Smit
10 Boys (Group 1)
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpMichelle Robeson
Parent HelpAdele Steyn
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
10 Boys (Group 2)
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelperGary Hoggart
Parent HelperKate Fernandes
Parent HelperVolunteer
10 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpNyree Marr
Parent HelpLisa Marie Kelso
9 Boys
CoordinatorNicola Harris
Parent HelpHugh Webster
Parent HelpMichelle Cox
Parent HelpElena Duvnjak
9 Girls
CoordinatorJay Medwin
Parent HelpTANJA COYNE
Parent HelpGagan Sandhu
Parent HelpTroy
8 Boys
Parent HelpScott Rowley
CoordinatorBrendan Drew
Parent HelpAbigail Kay
Parent HelpChristopher Hale
8 Girls
CoordinatorMitchell White
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpKat Skroza
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
7 Boys
CoordinatorJohn Tindall
Parent HelpPaul Pesti
Parent HelpBrendan Trestrail
Parent HelpTricia Weight
7 Girls
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpAnmareePolak
Parent HelpAndy brennan
Parent HelpRebekkah Avellino
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorCarolina
Parent HelpFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpPriscilla Staltari
Parent HelpSabrina Rowley
Parent HelpBulmer