Rosters for Program A on 30 October 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpAdam Levett
Parent HelpMatt Cargill
Parent HelpJay Evans
Parent HelpMatt Evans
Parent HelpChris Brain
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpRandeep Jabbal
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent HelpMarie MacCormick
Parent HelpLouise Boshoff
Parent HelpAspill Family
Parent HelpSachin Shah
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant StarterAnjani Hirani
Long Track StarterMatthew King
Long Track Assistant StarterPaul Pryde
Track Timekeeping
Short Track RecorderMonique Wilson
Short Track Assistant RecorderKiasten Bailey
Long Track RecorderRobyn Spocter
Long Track Assistant RecorderKsenia Reed
General
First Aid OfficerPaddy ODonnell
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Greg Botha
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Rajvi Shah
14+ Boys
CoordinatorAstrid Stewart
Parent HelpJustine Brightwell
Parent HelpTara Houston
Parent HelpBec Carstairs
14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhil
Parent Helpjulie Fisher
Parent HelpBossert
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
13 Boys
CoordinatorRobert Kay
Parent HelpTony Hopkins
Parent HelpJay Evans
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
13 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpCinthia Krysiak
Parent HelpTracey Jamesob
Parent HelpMckenna Janeta
12 Boys
Coordinatorjoana guyonnet
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpJonathan Unitt
Parent HelpKat Skroza
12 Girls
Coordinatorlisa stickels
Parent HelpClaire Brain
Parent HelpAspill Family
Parent HelpNikki Wyke (Sienna)
11 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
Parent HelpPAUL TALBOT
11 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTim Drinkwater
Parent HelpSunette Smit
Parent HelpStephen Ohare
10 Boys (Group 1)
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpJerome Steyn
Parent HelpMatt Evans
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
10 Boys (Group 2)
CoordinatorNhan cadby
Parent HelperChristou Family
Parent HelperDale Banks
Parent HelperKaylee Leese
10 Girls
CoordinatorGreg Bryant
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
Parent HelpLisa Marie Kelso
Parent HelpAndy carey
9 Boys
CoordinatorKatie Dow
Parent HelpBulmer
Parent HelpChristie Hall
Parent HelpElena Duvnjak
9 Girls
CoordinatorJay Medwin
Parent HelpLouise Boshoff
Parent HelpCorinna Thursby
Parent HelpCheynee Chrisp
8 Boys
CoordinatorBrendan Drew
Parent HelpAbigail Kay
Parent HelpSabrina Rowley
Parent HelpEmma Jolley
8 Girls
CoordinatorNaomi Hood-Penn
Parent HelpTina Nilsson
Parent HelpLauren McAdam
Parent HelpSTUART RIVERS
7 Boys
CoordinatorAubrey Steyn
Parent HelpPaul Pesti
Parent HelpMathew Turnbull
Parent HelpMikaela Mennie
7 Girls
CoordinatorMatthew Wells
Parent HelpAndy brennan
Parent HelpMiranda Webley
Parent HelpRebekkah Avellino
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorLizelle Crowle
Parent HelpAudrey Hopkins
Parent HelpFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpScott Rowley
Parent HelpGeraint Morris