Rosters for Program B on 20 November 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Parent HelpRajvi Shah
Parent HelpJonathan Unitt
Parent HelpBrendan Trestrail
Parent HelpHugh Webster
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpMichelle Cox
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpGreg Bryant
Parent HelpChristou Family
Parent HelpMulé Family
Parent HelpThiel Family
Parent HelpNhan Cadby
Parent HelpMatthew Kirke
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant StarterAnnelie Siemens
Long Track StarterMatthew King
Long Track Assistant StarterKsenia/Brad Reed
Track Timekeeping
Short Track RecorderKerry Brogden
Short Track Assistant RecorderCorinna Thursby
Long Track RecorderRobyn Spocter
Long Track Assistant RecorderSonja/Greg Botha
General
First Aid OfficerSanet Coetzee
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Lock Family
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Julia hill
14+ Boys
CoordinatorJamie Shaxted
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpTara Houston
14+ Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpKatherine Clarke
Parent HelpLeah Horton
Parent HelpBillie Rowbotham
13 Boys
CoordinatorRobert Kay
Parent HelpSally Pilbeam
Parent HelpMarie MacCormick
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
13 Girls
Coordinatorlisa stickels
Parent HelpBen Muir
Parent HelpJade Kersey
Parent HelpJayme McGovern
12 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent Helpjoana guyonnet
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Parent HelpMelanie Davies
12 Girls
CoordinatorEmma Broughton
Parent HelpDarren Thiel
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
Parent HelpAndrew Wyke (Sienna)
11 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpKirsta Docherty
Parent HelpCheynee Chrisp
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
11 Girls
CoordinatorLindsay Boylan
Parent HelpKiasten Bailey
Parent HelpLeon Smit
Parent HelpMaggie Gallagher
10 Boys (Group 1)
CoordinatorKerry Steyn
Parent HelpChristel Kannemeyer
Parent HelpMelissa Scholes
Parent HelpKaylie Leese
10 Boys (Group 2)
CoordinatorAndy Keyes
Parent HelperDale Banks
Parent HelperBen Muir
Parent HelperBrendan Morisset
10 Girls
CoordinatorStevie Sawyer
Parent HelpLinsey Navias
Parent HelpJolley Family
Parent HelpEmma Jennings
9 Boys
CoordinatorJames Ridgway
Parent HelpCraig Webley
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpElena Duvnjak
9 Girls
CoordinatorKristy Barnard
Parent HelpGagan Sandhu
Parent HelpAnnelie
Parent HelpAnne Feist
8 Boys
CoordinatorIan Harvey
Parent HelpScott Jolley
Parent HelpRobert Birch
Parent HelpRajvi Shah
8 Girls
CoordinatorTina Nilsson
Parent HelpLauren McAdam
Parent HelpNeetu Jabbal
Parent HelpSebahattin Sahan
7 Boys
CoordinatorCindy Delport
Parent Helpmikaela Mennie
Parent HelpRebecca Furness
Parent HelpCargill family
7 Girls
CoordinatorMiranda Webley
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpAndy brennan
Parent HelpTam Tickel
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpMartin Turner
Parent HelpRebekkah Avellino
Parent HelpMatt Cadby
Parent HelpCarolina Colic