Rosters for Program A on 18 December 2021

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Timing Gate Setup Assistant (no experience necessary - training given)Martin Turner
Parent HelpGraham Cox
Parent HelpJodie Turner
Parent HelpBulmer Family
Parent HelpLeonard Kannemeyer
Parent HelpChristie Hall
Parent HelpMatt Horan
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpDiane Sutherland
Parent HelpMatt Pilbeam
Parent HelpGarth Brightwell
Parent HelpJames Ridgway
Parent HelpTurnbull Family
Parent HelpPatrick Kimani
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant StarterVolunteer
Long Track StarterMatt King
Long Track Assistant StarterPhillip O'Callaghan
Track Timekeeping - 7.20am Start
Short Track Recorder - 7.20am StartRajvi Shah
Short Track Assistant Recorder - 7.20am StartCorinna Thursby
Long Track Recorder - 7.20am StartRobyn Spocter
Long Track Assistant Recorder - 7.20am StartJo Boonzaaier
General
First Aid OfficerChristou Family
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Jacquie Davidson
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Anjani Hirani
14+ Boys
CoordinatorTara Houston
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpBec Carstairs
Parent HelpDavid Bowie
14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhilippe Bossert
Parent HelpJohn Horton
Parent HelpBillie Rowbotham
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
13 Boys
CoordinatorRobert Kay
Parent HelpMarie MacCormick
Parent HelpLisa Horton
Parent HelpNicola Harris
13 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpJayme McGovern
Parent HelpJade Kersey
Parent HelpPaul Barbic
12 Boys
CoordinatorNyree Marr
Parent HelpCarla Horan
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpAstrid Stewart
12 Girls
CoordinatorLisa Stickels
Parent HelpTheresa McDonnell
Parent HelpRoger McNamara
Parent HelpClaire Brain
11 Boys
CoordinatorBelinda Marshall
Parent HelpPaul Talbot
Parent HelpPaul Cockburn
Parent HelpCaimi Dearden
11 Girls
CoordinatorTim Drinkwater
Parent HelpLeon Smit
Parent HelpMaggie Gallagher
Parent HelpLock Family
10 Boys (Group 1)
CoordinatorMichelle Robeson
Parent HelpBen Muir
Parent HelpSpiros Christou
Parent HelpCindy Hoggart
10 Boys (Group 2)
CoordinatorNot Applicable
Parent HelperNot Applicable
Parent HelperNot Applicable
Parent HelperNot Applicable
10 Girls
CoordinatorGreg Bryant
Parent HelpLinsey Navias
Parent HelpRenee Day
Parent HelpGary Morgan
9 Boys
CoordinatorKerry Brogden
Parent HelpChristie Hall
Parent HelpKevin Van Der Kwast
Parent HelpJoana Guyonnet
9 Girls
CoordinatorTroy Arnold
Parent HelpLouise Boshoff
Parent HelpSylvia Munjodzi
Parent HelpLaura McGrath
8 Boys
CoordinatorIan Harvey
Parent HelpRebekkah Avellio
Parent HelpMitch Sharp
Parent HelpChristopher Hale
8 Girls
CoordinatorTina Nilsson
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-Penn
Parent HelpStuart Rivers
Parent HelpClaudia Morisset
7 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTurnbull Family
Parent HelpRebecca Furness
Parent HelpTindall Family
7 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpCraig Webley
Parent HelpTam Tickel
Parent HelpCiara Martin
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorMat Bouse
Parent HelpCarolina Colic
Parent HelpFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpLeah Westaway
Parent HelpMatt Cadby