Rosters for Centre Championships Program A on 12 March 2022

If you need to change a roster please email rosters@jlac.org.au

RoleVolunteer
Equipment Setup - 6.30am Start
Parent HelpDionPolak
Parent HelpMichelle Mule
Parent HelpTim Drinkwater
Parent HelpDavid Bowie
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpMitch Sharp
Timing Gate Setup Assistant (no experience necessary - training given)Kristy Barnard
Equipment Pack Away - 10.30am at Announcer
Parent HelpDanie Coetzee
Parent HelpJason Ward
Parent HelpJackline Aputu
Parent HelpPhillip ocallaghan
Parent HelpJonita Hagos
Parent HelpAdam Levett
Track Starting
Short Track StarterScott James
Short Track Assistant Starter Gilbert Wekina
Long Track StarterMarcos Fuentes
Long Track Assistant StarterNicola harris
Track Timekeeping
Short Track Recorder - 7.20am StartCorrina Thursby
Short Track Assistant Recorder - 7.20am StartLauren Key
Long Track Recorder - 7.20am StartGagan Sandhu
Long Track Assistant Recorder - 7.20am StartKate Fernandez
General
First Aid OfficerPaddy
Data Entry Recorder
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Caimi Dearden
Field Data Entry (Clubrooms)Jacqui Davidson
14+ Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTodd Martin
Parent HelpAstrid Stewart
Parent HelpSarah Martin
14+ Girls
CoordinatorPhilippe Bossert
Parent HelpDawn Fogg
Parent HelpKatie Dow
Parent HelpBillie Rowbotham
13 Boys
CoordinatorRobert Kay
Parent HelpJo Boonzaaier
Parent HelpMarie MacCormick
Parent HelpLisa Fuentes
13 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpTracey Jameson
Parent HelpNicole Simons
Parent HelpVolunteer
12 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpKat Skroza
Parent HelpMichelle Shuck
Parent HelpVolunteer
12 Girls
Coordinatorlisa stickels
Parent HelpGreg Botha
Parent HelpNita Jabbal
Parent HelpAspill Family
11 Boys
CoordinatorMicky Norris
Parent HelpKirsta Docherty
Parent HelpAaron Marshall
Parent HelpPaul Cockburn
11 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpStephen ohare
Parent HelpAndrew Davey
Parent HelpLindsay Boylan
10 Boys
CoordinatorDale Banks
Parent HelpGailene Fidow
Parent HelpChristel Kannemeyer
Parent HelpShon Haynes
10 Girls
CoordinatorRia Merito
Parent HelpGlenn Jolley
Parent HelpGary Morgan
Parent HelpRenee
9 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpKirstyn O’Callaghan
Parent HelpChristie Hall
Parent HelpCox family
9 Girls
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpSylvia Munjodzi
Parent HelpJanet Medwin
Parent HelpVolunteer
8 Boys
CoordinatorCraig Smith
Parent HelpBrendan Drew
Parent HelpBen Haynes
Parent HelpAbby Kay
8 Girls
CoordinatorStuart Rivers
Parent HelpTulay Sahan
Parent HelpNaomi Hood-Penn
Parent HelpBRENDAN OR CLAUDIA MORISSET
7 Boys
CoordinatorVolunteer
Parent HelpFurness/Golding
Parent HelpPaul Peati
Parent HelpJordan Tindall
7 Girls
CoordinatorJoel smith
Parent HelpLisa Daly
Parent HelpJustin Horton
Parent HelpVolunteer
6 Boys & Girls
CoordinatorFiona Herrmann
Parent HelpLeah Westaway
Parent HelpNhan Cadby
Parent HelpVolunteer
Parent HelpVolunteer